Top

Hooks, Links & Carabiners | Links & Hooks For Sailing Dinghies
Coast Water Sports | Great Deals on Sailing Clothing | Drysuits and Watersports Equipment
Coast Water Sports | Great Deals on Sailing Clothing | Drysuits and Watersports Equipment
0 products
  • 11%

Maillon Stainless Steel Quick Link Carabiner

NOW$4.77
WAS$5.31
You Save: $0.53 11%
Earn 38 Reward PointsRewards Points Worth $0.11 with this Purchase
Model BL-07X
CoastWaterSports

Part No.:
Quantity:
Write Review

Made from 316 stainless steel. All are CE marked and stamped with size and Safe Working Load (SWL).

Ideal for attaching jibs, kickers etc on dinghies

PartDia
mm
L1
mm
A
mm
O
mm
S.W.L.
Kg.
Break
Load Kg.
MR-ST033.031.08.54.0160800
MR-ST03.53.536.010.05.02201100
MR-ST044.039.511.55.52801400
MR-ST055.049.513.06.54502250
MR-ST066.057.014.57.56503250
MR-ST088.074.017.511.011005500
MR-ST1010.089.020.512.018009000
MR-ST1212.0104.523.515.0250012500
MR-ST1414.0121.026.517.0350017500
MR-ST1616.0140.029.519.0450022500